2022.06.19 森エンジニアリング桐生スタジアム
タイムテーブル
スタートリスト
男子 | |||||
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 順位 | コメント |
100m
|
豊嶋琉久 | 4 | 10.53(+2.8) | 2位 | |
藤田稔十 | 2 | 10.77(+2.8) | 3位 | ||
200m
|
朝霧純稀 | 4 | 21.76(+2.0) | 4位 | PB |
大芝健人 | 4 | 21.46(+2.0) | 2位 | ||
400m
|
小坂隼人 | 2 | 50.67 | 6位 | |
庭田雄理 | 2 | 53.78 | 8位 | ||
800m | 中村文哉 | 4 | 1:56.25 | 1位 | |
1500m
|
三浦源生 | 2 | 4:22.83 | 7位 | |
押田拓実 | 2 | DNS | |||
5000m
|
村手光樹 | 4 | 16:33.65 | 5位 | |
山本陽一朗 | 3 | 16:13.91 | 4位 | ||
110mH
|
滝口康成 | M2 | 15.03(0.0) | 3位 | |
菊地琳太朗 | 3 | 14.48(0.0) | 2位 | ||
400mH
|
岩坂柊人 | 3 | DNS | ||
阿部桃李 | 2 | 55.47 | 3位 | ||
3000mSC
|
吉川絢斗 | 3 | 10:19.17 | 4位 | |
漆崎広陽 | 1 | 10:28.19 | 7位 | ||
5000mW
|
吉川絢斗 | 3 | 22:16.36 | 1位 | |
長谷川智里 | 2 | 22:56.18 | 2位 | ||
4×100mR | 朝霧-大芝-豊嶋-菊地-藤田 | 40.49 | 1位 | 歴代6位 | |
4×400mR | 清水-阿部-小坂-庭田-西野-濵道 | 3:14.04 | 1位 | ||
走高跳
|
西銘健人 | 3 | 1m75 | 6位 | |
丸小野開之 | 2 | 2m10 | 1位 | 歴代6位,PB | |
棒高跳
|
清水将貴 | 3 | 4m20 | 1位 | |
藤村颯大 | 2 | 3m60 | 2位 | PB | |
走幅跳
|
武田陸 | 2 | 6m12(+0.8) | 5位 | |
西野拓志 | 1 | 7m06(+0.6) | 1位 | ||
三段跳
|
塚田奏 | 1 | 14m12(+0.6) | 2位 | |
中村拓翔 | 1 | 13m27(+1.1) | 4位 | ||
砲丸投
|
久保田亞央 | 3 | 13m13 | 1位 | |
三浦優輝 | 1 | 11m40 | 3位 | PB | |
円盤投
|
穂苅康人 | 4 | 32m73 | 1位 | |
清水将貴 | 3 | 31m11 | 3位 | PB | |
やり投げ
|
奈良歩夢 | 4 | 48m08 | 2位 | |
千葉洋輝 | 1 | 53m26 | 1位 | PB |
女子 | |||||
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 順位 | コメント |
100m
|
岩佐茉結子 | 2 | DNS | ||
石澤麻弥 | 3 | 12.61(+0.4) | 3位 | PB | |
200m
|
石澤麻弥 | 3 | 25.93(+1.1) | 3位 | PB |
タネル舞璃乃 | 1 | 25.20(+1.1) | 1位 | 歴代9位 | |
400m
|
上田万葵 | 3 | DNS | ||
岸玲伽 | 2 | 57.10 | 1位 | ||
800m
|
内山実音 | 3 | 2:19.16 | 1位 | |
矢島美緒 | 2 | 2:23.38 | 2位 | ||
1500m
|
木村玲菜 | 4 | 4:50.89 | 1位 | |
藤田一花 | 1 | 5:05.50 | 6位 | ||
100mH
|
小山田環 | 4 | 14.20(-0.5) | 1位 | |
西島茉依 | 1 | 14.74(-0.5) | 2位 | ||
400mH | 松島亜実 | 4 | DNS | ||
5000mW
|
玉利朱音 | 4 | 24:26.13 | 1位 | 歴代9位 |
数間あかり | 2 | 25:53.31 | 2位 | ||
4×100m | 山口-小山田-岩佐-岸-廣瀬-タネル | 48.01 | 1位 | ||
走高跳 | 森田笙聲 | 2 | 1m45 | 2位 | |
走幅跳
|
山口華枝 | 4 | 5m53(+2.8) | 1位 | 公認5m51(+2.0) |
西村わかな | 3 | 5m30(+1.3) | 3位 | ||
三段跳
|
萩原けい奈 | 1 | 11m45(+2.4) | 3位 |
公認11m43(+1.2)
|
海藤夏姫 | 1 | 11m84(+1.7) | 1位 | ||
砲丸投
|
新野恵 | 3 | 11m44 | 1位 | |
早乙女南月 | 1 | 10m12 | 3位 | ||
ハンマー投げ | 早乙女南月 | 1 | 39m53 | 3位 | GR |
やり投
|
前田あすか | 2 | 34m45 | 2位 | |
安藤珠希 | 1 | 40m77 | 1位 | PB |
対校得点 | ||||
種別 | 区分 | 得点 | 順位 | |
男子
|
トラック | 66 | 2位 | |
フィールド | 61 | 1位 | ||
総合 | 127 | 1位 | ||
女子
|
トラック | 54 | 1位 | |
フィールド | 31 | 1位 | ||
総合 | 85 | 1位 |
男子OP | |||||
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 順位 | コメント |
100m
|
朝霧純稀 | 4 | 10.94(+0.5) | PB | |
大芝健人 | 4 | 10.70(+0.5) | |||
加藤伊織 | 3 | 11.34(+0.7) | |||
横山幹真 | 2 | DNS | |||
内田将太 | M2 | DNS | |||
滝口康成 | M2 | 11.18(+2.9) | |||
濵道健 | M1 | DNS | |||
200m
|
奈良歩夢 | 4 | 23.49(+0.7) | ||
加藤伊織 | 3 | 22.64(+3.4) | |||
横山幹真 | 2 | DNS | |||
内田将太 | M2 | 22.22(+0.7) | |||
藤田稔十 | 2 | 21.88(+0.7) | |||
濵道健 | M1 | DNS | |||
5000m
|
皆本来斗 | 1 | 17:57.76 | ||
本間祐大 | 1 | 16:55.54 | |||
110mH
|
櫻井愛貴 | 1 | 15.74(+1.4) | ||
神宮寺俊輔 | 1 | 15.79(+1.4) | |||
津山将汰 | 1 | DNS | |||
400mH | 庭田雄理 | 2 | 57.52 | ||
4×400m
|
中村-漆崎-吉川-長谷川 | 3:40.57 | |||
押田-三浦-本間-山本 | DNS | ||||
走高跳
|
笠原理央 | 4 | 1m85 | ||
仲嶋嵩人 | 3 | DNS | |||
藤村颯大 | 2 | 1m85 | |||
神宮寺俊輔 | 1 | 1m80 | PB | ||
津山将汰 | 1 | DNS | |||
棒高跳
|
奈良歩夢 | 4 | 3m40 | PB | |
神宮寺俊輔 | 1 | 3m40 | PB | ||
走幅跳
|
内田将太 | M2 | 6m32(+0.8) | ||
菅野純輝 | 1 | 5m89(+0.3) | PB | ||
砲丸投 | 穂苅康人 | 4 | 11m03 | ||
円盤投
|
仲嶋嵩人 | 3 | DNS | ||
藤村颯大 | 2 | 30m94 | PB |
女子OP | |||||
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 順位 | コメント |
100m | 廣瀬七彩 | 2 | DNS | ||
200m | 岩田芽生 | 4 | DNS | ||
800m | 木村玲菜 | 4 | 2:19.19 | ||
100mH | 鈴木さくら | 3 | DNS | ||
4×400m
|
西村-小林-八巻-髙嵜‐植田陽‐安藤 | 4:12.48 | |||
木村‐上田‐内山‐矢島‐藤田 | 4:06.10 | ||||
棒高跳
|
富沢恭子 | M1 | 3m20 | ||
小栗七海 | M1 | 3m20 | |||
走幅跳
|
植田結月 | 4 | 5m02(-0.2) | ||
武田美乃理 | 4 | NM | |||
植田陽翔 | 1 | 5m29(+1.5) | |||
髙嵜桃花 | 1 | 4m90(+2.1) | 公認4m87(-0.3) | ||
八巻一紗 | 1 | DNS | |||
砲丸投 | 前田あすか | 2 | 9m84 | PB | |
やり投げ | 小林菜月 | 1 | 30m88 |