関東インカレ2019 大会結果

男子2部
種目 氏名 学年 記録 順位
100m 直井貴哉 4 10.76(+0.8) 予選1組2着
10.91(+1.1) 準決勝2組8着
増田健吾 4 10.73(+4.2) 予選5組6着
11.17(-1.5) 準決勝1組8着
豊嶋琉久 1 10.87(+0.6) 予選2組5着
200m 狩野遼太郎 3 21.47(+3.8) 予選5組4着
21.55(+3.6) 準決勝1組7着
大芝健人 1 21.58(+5.6) 予選4組2着
21.50(+1.2) 準決勝2組5着/PB
濵道健 2 21.66(+4.7) 予選1組6着
400m 濵道健 2 DNS
池内祐貴 2 48.71 予選4組5着
48.61 準決勝2組5着
杉山雅俊 3 49.56 予選2組6着
110mH 佐々木嵩 3 DNS
前三盛喬貴 4 14.60(+2.9) 予選3組2着
14.64(+0.6) 準決勝2組2着
14.38(+3.8) 3位入賞
北村一真 2 14.60(+3.0) 予選5組1着
14.66(+0.9) 準決勝1組2着
14.48(+3.8) 5位入賞
400mH 吉田京平 4 51.82 予選1組1着
51.87 準決勝2組1着
51.97 4位入賞
遠藤幹康 2 53.62 予選2組1着
52.24 準決勝2組2着
51.92 3位入賞/PB
田邊ジョー 2 53.29 予選3組1着
51.98 準決勝1組1着
51.73 優勝/PB
3000mSC 入野翔太 4 9.35.19 予選1組7着
10000mW 上田俊希 3 42.17.34 3位入賞
村手光樹 1 43.12.98 6位入賞
4×100mR 豊嶋-濱道-直井-狩野 41.11 予選2組1着
豊嶋-古川-直井-狩野 40.80 4位入賞
4×400mR 池内-杉山-竹澤-濱道 3.16.58 予選3組1着
池内-濱道-本橋-吉田 3.12.08 準決勝2組1着
池内-濱道-本橋-吉田 3.17.32 8位入賞
走高跳 土井颯馬 1 2m12 優勝
久保木春佑 2 2m12 2位入賞/PB
宮坂駿吾 3 2m00 18位
棒高跳 本橋輝久 4 DNS
走幅跳 穂苅康人 1 6m91(+3.2) 10位
高橋雄哉 4 6m99(+5.8) 9位
三段跳 外村直之 1 14m04(-2.3) 17位
ムーアアレクサンダー海 3 14m28(+0.4) 13位
砲丸投 栗本恭宏 4 15m06 2位入賞/PB
齋藤真 3 12m89 7位入賞/PB
円盤投 北脇恭介 4 35m41 14位/PB
ハンマー投 桶川雅毅 4 33m42 15位
やり投げ 中野龍星 1 62m25 7位入賞/PB
千葉俊紀 1 53m52 25位
前川紘佑 4 52m81 26位
十種競技 雨宮大樹 2 6464点 3位入賞/PB
種目 記録 得点
100m 11.19(+2.1) 819点
走幅跳 6m48(-1.6) 693点
砲丸投 9m81 474点
走高跳 1m80 627点
400m 52.11 720点
110mH 15.20(+0.8) 825点
円盤投 30m05 465点
棒高跳 3m80 562点
やり投 52m02 619点
1500m 4.43.30 660点
小坪聖人 3 6563 2位入賞
種目 記録 得点
100m 10.88(+2.1) 888点
走幅跳 6m84(-0.2) 776点
砲丸投 10m78 533点
走高跳 1m80 627点
400m 50.11 810点
110mH 16.04 728点
円盤投 31m34 491点
棒高跳 3m80 562点
やり投 47m35 549点
1500m 4.53.27 599点
本橋輝久 4 7072 優勝/PB
種目 記録 得点
100m 10.91(+2.1) 881点
走幅跳 6m97(+0.2) 807点
砲丸投 10m90 540点
走高跳 1m85 670点
400m 49.87 821点
110mH 15.28(+0.8) 816点
円盤投 30m73 479点
棒高跳 4m30 702点
やり投 49m65 583点
1500m 4.25.67 773点
女子1部
種目 氏名 学年 記録 順位
100m 小宮いつき 3 12.24(+0.7) 予選1組5着
準決勝DNS
200m 小宮いつき 3 24.65(+2.3) 予選4組5着
24.70(+3.7) 準決勝7着
800m 木村玲菜 1 2.24.77 予選3組8着
1500m 西川優衣 3 4.44.97 予選2組9着
10000m 西川優衣 3 DNS
100mH 小宮いつき 3 13.77(+4.1) 予選4組3着
14.00(+2.1) 準決勝1組7着
小山田環 1 14.01(+2.6) 予選1組7着
眞田桃子 2 14.22(+2.5) 予選5組6着
400mH 川勝稀月 2 1.04.18 予選4組4着
田代千絵 1 DNS
3000mSC 原舞奈 2 10.54.19 予選1組4着
10.56.63 9位
10000mW 則本奈々子 3 DQ
山口千尋 2 54.14.62 11位/PB
4×100mR 眞田-小宮-磯部-山口 47.71 予選2組4着
4×400mR 川勝-小宮-小川-中釜 3.58.78 予選3組5着
走高跳 高橋このか 4 DNS
棒高跳 青柳有香 3 NM
新田英理子 2 3m40 13位
富沢恭子 2 3m20 17位
走幅跳 田中亜季 3 5m61(+2.2) 予選1組12位
山口華枝 1 5m53(+4.4) 予選2組11位
高橋このか 4 DNS
三段跳 小川瑞穂 3 12m46(+2.2) 予選2組2位
12m34(+2.8) 6位入賞
飯田詩央 3 12m36(+0.7) 予選2組7位/PB
12m02(+2.3) 11位
奥村彩音 3 DNS
やり投げ 森西清華 3 50m85 3位入賞/PB
望月知葉 2 49m63 5位入賞
七種競技 高橋このか 4 5471点 2位入賞/PB
種目 記録 得点
100mH 15.07(-0.2) 832点
走高跳 1m72 879点
砲丸投 11m10 602点
200m 25.62(+3.9) 831点
走幅跳 5m86(+1.2) 807点
やり投 42m33 712点
800m 2.21.14 808点
奥村彩音 3 5110点 7位入賞
種目 記録 得点
100mH 14.88(-1.9) 858点
走高跳 1m55 678点
砲丸投 11m20 608点
200m 25.60(+3.7) 833点
走幅跳 5m47(+1.6) 691点
やり投 40m06 668点
800m 2.23.68 774点
田中恵子 3 4557点 18位
種目 記録 得点
100mH 15.09(-1.9) 830点
走高跳 1m40 512点
砲丸投 10m15 539点
200m 26.62 744点
走幅跳 5m15(+1.6) 601点
やり投 39m18 652点
800m 2.31.13 679点
大学院(男子3部/女子2部)
種目 氏名 学年 記録 順位
100m 長谷川寛 M2 10.85(+0.9) 4位入賞
200m 長谷川寛 M2 21.58(+3.2) 優勝
三段跳 窪田章吾 M1 14m78(+1.2) 5位入賞
800m 内山成実 M2 2.12.48 優勝/NGR
400mH 内山成実 M2 DNS
対校得点
種別 区分 得点 順位
男子2部 トラック 45点 2位
フィールド 26点 4位
総合 91点 3位
女子1部 トラック 0点
フィールド 13点 8位
総合 22点 13位
男子3部 総合 3点 10位
女子2部 総合 3点 2位