男子 | ||||||
種別 | 種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 順位 | 備考 |
男子対校
|
100m
|
直井貴哉
|
4
|
11.17 | 予算4組2着 | |
10.96 | 準決勝2組4着 | |||||
増田健吾 | 4 | DNS | ||||
豊嶋琉久
|
1
|
11.12 | 予選10組1着 | |||
10.85 | 準決勝1組3着 | |||||
200m
|
直井貴哉 | 4 | 22.84 | 予選6組6着 | ||
濱道健
|
2
|
21.82 | 予選4組1着 | |||
21.8 | 準決勝2組5着 | |||||
大芝健人
|
1
|
21.74 | 予選5組1着 | |||
21.42 | 準決勝3組1着 | |||||
21.18 | 優勝/PB | |||||
400m
|
池内祐貴
|
2
|
49.66 | 予選3組1着 | ||
48.54 | 準決勝2組1着 | |||||
47.9 | 優勝 | |||||
遠藤幹康
|
2
|
50.21 | 予選7組1着 | |||
49.19 | 準決勝1組2着 | |||||
49.21 | 3位入賞 | |||||
田邉ジョー
|
2
|
49.96 | 予選5組1着 | |||
49.52 | 準決勝3組4着 | |||||
800m
|
中島福尚 | 4 | DNS | |||
高崎蒼生 | 2 | 2:01.53 | 予選9組5着 | |||
巖翔真 | 1 | 2:03.56 | 予選1組7着 | |||
1500m
|
中島福尚
|
4
|
4:05.21 | 予選3組3着 | ||
4:14.00 | 11位 | |||||
中村文哉 | 1 | 4:18.14 | 予選1組13着 | |||
5000m
|
入野翔太 | 4 | 15:30.12 | 決勝1組16着 | ||
中島福尚 | 4 | 15:41.94 | 決勝1組21着 | |||
長野朋宏 | 4 | 16:34.66 | 決勝1組32着 | |||
10000m
|
入野翔太 | 4 | 32:11.91 |
決勝1組5着/7位入賞
|
||
長野朋宏 | 4 | 34:48.34 | 決勝1組19着 | |||
望月大暉 | 3 | DNS | ||||
110mH
|
前三盛喬貴
|
4
|
14.89 | 予選2組1着 | ||
14.5 | 3位入賞 | |||||
佐々木嵩
|
3
|
14.9 | 予選3組1着 | |||
14.67 | 4位入賞 | |||||
滝口康成 | 3 | 15.14 | 予選4組3着/PB | |||
400mH
|
吉田京平
|
4
|
53.27 | 予選2組1着 | ||
50.86 | 優勝 | |||||
遠藤幹康
|
2
|
53.94 | 予選3組1着 | |||
51.9 | 2位入賞 | |||||
田邉ジョー
|
2
|
53.98 | 予選6組1着 | |||
52.13 | 3位入賞 | |||||
3000mSC
|
入野翔太 | 4 | 9:24.71 |
決勝1組5着/5位入賞
|
||
長野朋宏 | 4 | 10:25.40 | 決勝2組12着 | |||
10000mW
|
上田俊希 | 3 | DNF | |||
村手光樹 | 1 | 43:57.89 | 3位入賞 | |||
4×100mR
|
豊嶋-筧田-大芝-大原
|
41.3 | 予選4組1着 | |||
40.9 | 2位入賞 | |||||
4×400mR
|
狩野-田邊-朝霧-池内 | 3:13.23 | 予選2組1着 | |||
遠藤-濱道-狩野-池内 | 3:12.82 | 優勝 | ||||
走高跳
|
岩本崚 | 2 | 1m95 | 3位入賞 | ||
久保木春佑 | 2 | 1m95 | 2位入賞 | |||
土井颯馬 | 1 | 2m14 | 優勝/GR/PBタイ | |||
棒高跳
|
中田健太 | 2 | 3m90 | 17位/PB | ||
千葉俊紀 | 1 | 3m90 | 19位/PB | |||
穂苅康人 | 1 | DNS | ||||
走幅跳
|
高橋雄哉 | 4 | 6m95 | 5位入賞 | ||
中山広洋 | 4 | 6m70 | 11位 | |||
内田将太 | 3 | 6m83 | 7位入賞/PB | |||
三段跳
|
久保田章吾 | M1 | 14m86 | 4位入賞 | ||
伊藤魁文 | 2 | 13m39(+4.4) | 16位 | 公認12m93 | ||
外村直之 | 1 | 13m98(+4.1) | 10位 | 公認13m95 | ||
砲丸投
|
栗本恭宏 | 4 | 14m48 | 2位入賞 | ||
雨宮大樹 | 2 | DNS | ||||
北村一真 | 2 | DNS | ||||
円盤投
|
北脇恭介 | 4 | 35m42 | 8位入賞 | ||
雨宮大樹 | 2 | DNS | ||||
中田健太 | 2 | 22m79 | 27位 | |||
ハンマー投
|
臼井海人 | 4 | 14m14 | 17位 | ||
栗本恭宏 | 4 | 25m11 | 14位 | |||
桶川雅毅 | 4 | 38m30 | 4位入賞/PB | |||
やり投げ
|
桶川雅毅 | 4 | 58m97 | 4位入賞/PB | ||
前川紘佑 | 4 | 55m91 | 8位入賞/PB | |||
中野龍星 | 1 | 57m92 | 5位入賞 | |||
十種競技
|
本橋輝久 | 4 | 7084点 | 優勝/GR | ||
種目 | ||||||
100m | 11.25 | |||||
走幅跳 | 6m88 | |||||
砲丸投 | 11m06 | PB | ||||
走高跳 | 1m85 | |||||
400m | 49.81 | |||||
110mH | 15.2 | |||||
円盤投 | 33m03 | PB | ||||
棒高跳 | 4m60 | |||||
やり投 | 48m82 | |||||
1500m | 4:30.55 | |||||
穂苅康人 | 1 | 4973点 | 12位 | |||
種目 | ||||||
100m | 11.71 | |||||
走幅跳 | 6m50(+2.7) | 公認記録なし | ||||
砲丸投 | 9m54 | |||||
走高跳 | 1m65 | |||||
400m | 53.66 | |||||
110mH | DQ | |||||
円盤投 | 25m05 | PB | ||||
棒高跳 | 3m40 | PB | ||||
やり投 | 45m44 | |||||
1500m | 4:52.30 |
女子 | ||||||
種別 | 種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 記録 | 順位 | 備考 |
女子対校
|
100m
|
小山田環
|
1
|
12.89 | 予選5組 2着 | |
12.73 | 準決勝1組 3着 | |||||
山口華枝
|
1
|
12.95 | 予選4組 1着 | |||
12.68 | 準決勝2組 3着 | |||||
12.63 | 7位入賞 | |||||
200m
|
田代千絵
|
1
|
26.22 | 予選4組 2着/PB | ||
26.22 | 準決勝1組 3着 | |||||
26.36 | 7位入賞 | |||||
神戸美音 | 2 | 30.65 | 予選3組 6着 | |||
400m
|
内山成実
|
M2
|
58.94 | 予選2組 2着 | ||
57.1 | 3位入賞 | |||||
小川紗瑛
|
2
|
1:00.96 | 予選1組 2着 | |||
1:00.22 | 5位入賞 | |||||
800m
|
小川紗瑛
|
2
|
2:21.89 | 予選1組 1着 | ||
2:20.82 | 6位入賞 | |||||
木村玲菜
|
1
|
2:21.03 | 予選4組 2着 | |||
2:23.11 | 8位入賞 | |||||
1500m
|
原舞奈
|
2
|
4:54.94 | 予選1組 1着 | ||
4:45.79 | 2位入賞 | |||||
5000m
|
川崎史奈 | 2 | 20:37.06 | 18位 | ||
原舞奈 | 2 | 17:48.08 | 優勝 | |||
100mH
|
眞田桃子
|
2
|
15.35 | 予選1組 4着 | ||
14.82 | 5位入賞 | |||||
川勝稀月
|
2
|
14.24 | 予選2組 1着 | |||
14.12 | 3位入賞/PB | |||||
400mH
|
川勝稀月
|
2
|
64.1 | 予選2組 2着 | ||
63.64 | 4位入賞 | |||||
田代千絵
|
1
|
63.64 | 予選1組 2着 | |||
63.03 | 3位入賞 | |||||
10000mW
|
山口千尋 | 2 | 53:43.09 | 2位入賞/PB | ||
玉利朱音 | 1 | 53:27.67 | 優勝 | |||
4×100mR
|
小山田-山口-眞田-磯部 | 48.5 | 予選2組 2着 | |||
小山田-山口-眞田-磯部 | 48.26 | 3位入賞 | ||||
4×400mR
|
松島-川勝-小川-内山 | 3:53.93 | 予選1組 1着 | |||
松島-川勝-平原-内山 | 3:50.84 | 2位入賞 | ||||
走高跳
|
高橋このか | 4 | 1m60 | 3位入賞 | ||
眞田桃子 | 2 | 1m50 | 6位入賞 | |||
棒高跳
|
新田英理子 | 2 | 3m30 | 2位入賞 | ||
富沢恭子 | 2 | 3m10 | 4位入賞 | |||
走幅跳
|
西村千明 | 4 | 5m96(+4.1) | 3位入賞 | 公認5m94/PB | |
山口華枝 | 1 | 5m84 | 5位入賞 | |||
三段跳
|
清野涼々花 | 2 | 11m36 | 8位入賞 | ||
橋本若奈 | 1 | DNS | ||||
砲丸投
|
神戸美音 | 2 | 5m75 | 9位 | ||
小山田環 | 1 | 8m31 | 7位入賞 | |||
やり投げ | 望月知葉 | 2 | 47m37 | 2位入賞 | ||
七種競技
|
高橋このか | 4 | 5104点 | 優勝/GR | ||
種目 | ||||||
100mH | 15.26 | |||||
走高跳 | 1m63 | |||||
砲丸投 | 10m77 | |||||
200m | 25.71 | PB | ||||
走幅跳 | 5m50(+2.4) | 公認5m44 | ||||
やり投 | 40m54 | |||||
800m | 2:25.99 | |||||
磯部未侑 | 2 | 4354点 | 2位入賞/PB | |||
種目 | ||||||
100mH | 15.63 | |||||
走高跳 | 1m51 | |||||
砲丸投 | 7m02 | |||||
200m | 26.27 | |||||
走幅跳 | 5m15 | |||||
やり投 | 33m38 | |||||
800m | 2:28.67 |