国公立27大学対校戦

男子
種別 種目 氏名 学年 記録 順位 備考
男子対校
100m
直井貴哉
4
11.17 予算4組2着
10.96 準決勝2組4着
増田健吾 4 DNS
豊嶋琉久
1
11.12 予選10組1着
10.85 準決勝1組3着
200m
直井貴哉 4 22.84 予選6組6着
濱道健
2
21.82 予選4組1着
21.8 準決勝2組5着
大芝健人
1
21.74 予選5組1着
21.42 準決勝3組1着
21.18 優勝/PB
400m
池内祐貴
2
49.66 予選3組1着
48.54 準決勝2組1着
47.9 優勝
遠藤幹康
2
50.21 予選7組1着
49.19 準決勝1組2着
49.21 3位入賞
田邉ジョー
2
49.96 予選5組1着
49.52 準決勝3組4着
800m
中島福尚 4 DNS
高崎蒼生 2 2:01.53 予選9組5着
巖翔真 1 2:03.56 予選1組7着
1500m
中島福尚
4
4:05.21 予選3組3着
4:14.00 11位
中村文哉 1 4:18.14 予選1組13着
5000m
入野翔太 4 15:30.12 決勝1組16着
中島福尚 4 15:41.94 決勝1組21着
長野朋宏 4 16:34.66 決勝1組32着
10000m
入野翔太 4 32:11.91
決勝1組5着/7位入賞
長野朋宏 4 34:48.34 決勝1組19着
望月大暉 3 DNS
110mH
前三盛喬貴
4
14.89 予選2組1着
14.5 3位入賞
佐々木嵩
3
14.9 予選3組1着
14.67 4位入賞
滝口康成 3 15.14 予選4組3着/PB
400mH
吉田京平
4
53.27 予選2組1着
50.86 優勝
遠藤幹康
2
53.94 予選3組1着
51.9 2位入賞
田邉ジョー
2
53.98 予選6組1着
52.13 3位入賞
3000mSC
入野翔太 4 9:24.71
決勝1組5着/5位入賞
長野朋宏 4 10:25.40 決勝2組12着
10000mW
上田俊希 3 DNF
村手光樹 1 43:57.89 3位入賞
4×100mR
豊嶋-筧田-大芝-大原
41.3 予選4組1着
40.9 2位入賞
4×400mR
狩野-田邊-朝霧-池内 3:13.23 予選2組1着
遠藤-濱道-狩野-池内 3:12.82 優勝
走高跳
岩本崚 2 1m95 3位入賞
久保木春佑 2 1m95 2位入賞
土井颯馬 1 2m14 優勝/GR/PBタイ
棒高跳
中田健太 2 3m90 17位/PB
千葉俊紀 1 3m90 19位/PB
穂苅康人 1 DNS
走幅跳
高橋雄哉 4 6m95 5位入賞
中山広洋 4 6m70 11位
内田将太 3 6m83 7位入賞/PB
三段跳
久保田章吾 M1 14m86 4位入賞
伊藤魁文 2 13m39(+4.4) 16位 公認12m93
外村直之 1 13m98(+4.1) 10位 公認13m95
砲丸投
栗本恭宏 4 14m48 2位入賞
雨宮大樹 2 DNS
北村一真 2 DNS
円盤投
北脇恭介 4 35m42 8位入賞
雨宮大樹 2 DNS
中田健太 2 22m79 27位
ハンマー投
臼井海人 4 14m14 17位
栗本恭宏 4 25m11 14位
桶川雅毅 4 38m30 4位入賞/PB
やり投げ
桶川雅毅 4 58m97 4位入賞/PB
前川紘佑 4 55m91 8位入賞/PB
中野龍星 1 57m92 5位入賞
十種競技
本橋輝久 7084点 優勝/GR
種目
100m 11.25
走幅跳 6m88
砲丸投 11m06 PB
走高跳 1m85
400m 49.81
110mH 15.2
円盤投 33m03 PB
棒高跳 4m60
やり投 48m82
1500m 4:30.55
穂苅康人 4973点 12位
種目
100m 11.71
走幅跳 6m50(+2.7) 公認記録なし
砲丸投 9m54
走高跳 1m65
400m 53.66
110mH DQ
円盤投 25m05 PB
棒高跳 3m40 PB
やり投 45m44
1500m 4:52.30
女子
種別 種目 氏名 学年 記録 順位 備考
女子対校
100m
小山田環
1
12.89 予選5組 2着
12.73 準決勝1組 3着
山口華枝
1
12.95 予選4組 1着
12.68 準決勝2組 3着
12.63 7位入賞
200m
田代千絵
1
26.22 予選4組 2着/PB
26.22 準決勝1組 3着
26.36 7位入賞
神戸美音 2 30.65 予選3組 6着
400m
内山成実
M2
58.94 予選2組 2着
57.1 3位入賞
小川紗瑛
2
1:00.96 予選1組 2着
1:00.22 5位入賞
800m
小川紗瑛
2
2:21.89 予選1組 1着
2:20.82 6位入賞
木村玲菜
1
2:21.03 予選4組 2着
2:23.11 8位入賞
1500m
原舞奈
2
4:54.94 予選1組 1着
4:45.79 2位入賞
5000m
川崎史奈 2 20:37.06 18位
原舞奈 2 17:48.08 優勝
100mH
眞田桃子
2
15.35 予選1組 4着
14.82 5位入賞
川勝稀月
2
14.24 予選2組 1着
14.12 3位入賞/PB
400mH
川勝稀月
2
64.1 予選2組 2着
63.64 4位入賞
田代千絵
1
63.64 予選1組 2着
63.03 3位入賞
10000mW
山口千尋 2 53:43.09 2位入賞/PB
玉利朱音 1 53:27.67 優勝
4×100mR
小山田-山口-眞田-磯部 48.5 予選2組 2着
小山田-山口-眞田-磯部 48.26 3位入賞
4×400mR
松島-川勝-小川-内山 3:53.93 予選1組 1着
松島-川勝-平原-内山 3:50.84 2位入賞
走高跳
高橋このか 4 1m60 3位入賞
眞田桃子 2 1m50 6位入賞
棒高跳
新田英理子 2 3m30 2位入賞
富沢恭子 2 3m10 4位入賞
走幅跳
西村千明 4 5m96(+4.1) 3位入賞 公認5m94/PB
山口華枝 1 5m84 5位入賞
三段跳
清野涼々花 2 11m36 8位入賞
橋本若奈 1 DNS
砲丸投
神戸美音 2 5m75 9位
小山田環 1 8m31 7位入賞
やり投げ 望月知葉 2 47m37 2位入賞
七種競技
高橋このか 4 5104点 優勝/GR
種目
100mH 15.26
走高跳 1m63
砲丸投 10m77
200m 25.71 PB
走幅跳 5m50(+2.4) 公認5m44
やり投 40m54
800m 2:25.99
磯部未侑 2 4354点 2位入賞/PB
種目
100mH 15.63
走高跳 1m51
砲丸投 7m02
200m 26.27
走幅跳 5m15
やり投 33m38
800m 2:28.67